MinerstatMinerstat

Unknown i9-13900K

ASIC

最佳币种

EPIC

最高利润

$0.51/ 天7d median $0.66 · $0.40 to $1.00

最佳算力

13.48 kH/sRandomX

功耗

125 W

利润计算器

根据您的电价和设备数量,计算这台机器目前最赚钱的币种。

* 按 $0.08/kWh 计算。可在此调整: 挖矿计算器.

Worth switching?

EPIC-RandomX is currently 30.8% more profitable than Etica on this device, and has been ahead for 23 h 47 min.

ETI$0.17/dayEPIC$0.22/dayMedium confidence · 65/100

Switching has its own costs (downtime, payout thresholds, pool minimums). This compares gross mining economics only. See what the estimate does not model.

各算法性能

实测算力与功耗;站内所有利润数字都基于这些数据。

算法算力功耗能效更新时间
RandomX13.48 kH/s125 W107.8 H/s/W2026-08-31

关于 Unknown i9-13900K 的常见问题

What hashrate does the Unknown i9-13900K reach?

The i9-13900K reaches 13.48 kH/s on RandomX at around 125 W.

How much can the Unknown i9-13900K earn per day?

At current network conditions the i9-13900K earns about $0.75 per day mining EPIC, for $0.51 of profit at $0.08/kWh. Use the calculator above for your own electricity price.

Is the Unknown i9-13900K still worth it?

Mining stays profitable with the i9-13900K as long as your electricity costs less than $0.25 per kWh at today's rates.

Which coins can the Unknown i9-13900K mine?

The most profitable options today are EPIC, ETI, XMR — the full ranking is in the profit calculator above.

基准更新于 21 d agoMethodology