MinerstatMinerstat

MicroBT WhatsMiner M73

ASIC

Miglior coin

BTC

Miglior profitto

$5.57/ giorno

Miglior hashrate

470 TH/sSHA-256

Consumo

7200 W

Calcolatore di profitto

Il tuo prezzo dell'elettricità e la tua flotta contro le coin più redditizie oggi per questo dispositivo.

* A 0,08 $/kWh. Regola nel calcolatore di mining.

Prestazioni per algoritmo

Hashrate e consumo misurati; questi numeri alimentano ogni cifra di profitto del sito.

AlgoritmoHashrateConsumoEfficienzaAggiornato
SHA-256470 TH/s7200 W65.28 GH/s/W2026-09-01

Valore di mercato live

Calcolatore partner di ASIC Miner Value, per verificare profitti e prezzi di mercato.

Domande frequenti sul MicroBT WhatsMiner M73

What hashrate does the MicroBT WhatsMiner M73 reach?

The WhatsMiner M73 reaches 470 TH/s on SHA-256 at around 7200 W.

How much can the MicroBT WhatsMiner M73 earn per day?

At current network conditions the WhatsMiner M73 earns about $19.39 per day mining BTC, for $5.57 of profit at $0.08/kWh. Use the calculator above for your own electricity price.

Is the MicroBT WhatsMiner M73 still worth it?

Mining stays profitable with the WhatsMiner M73 as long as your electricity costs less than $0.11 per kWh at today's rates.

Which coins can the MicroBT WhatsMiner M73 mine?

The most profitable options today are BTC, BCH, DGB — the full ranking is in the profit calculator above.

Benchmark aggiornati 19 d agoMethodology