MinerstatMinerstat

Intel Core i3-10100

CPU

Nejlepší mince

XMR

Nejvyšší zisk

$-0.07/ den

Nejlepší hashrate

8.45 MH/sVerusHash

Spotřeba

65 W

Kalkulačka zisku

Vaše cena elektřiny a počet zařízení proti dnes nejziskovějším mincím pro toto zařízení.

* Při $0.08/kWh. Upravte v kalkulačce těžby.

Citlivost na cenu elektřiny

Kolik toto zařízení vydělá při každé ceně elektřiny, s novým výběrem nejlepší mince na každé úrovni.

XMRbreak-even $0.038$0$0.020$0.040$0.060$0.080$0.06/day$0
electricity price, $/kWh
  • $0.03/kWh

    $0.01

    XMR
  • $0.05/kWh

    $-0.02

    XMR
  • $0.06/kWh

    $-0.03

    XMR
  • $0.08/kWh

    $-0.07

    XMR
  • $0.10/kWh

    $-0.10

    XMR
  • $0.12/kWh

    $-0.13

    XMR

Výkon podle algoritmu

Změřený hashrate a spotřeba; z těchto čísel vychází každý údaj o zisku na webu.

AlgoritmusHashrateSpotřebaEfektivitaAktualizováno
VerusHash8.45 MH/s65 W130 kH/s/W2026-09-22
RandomX1.38 kH/s65 W21.23 H/s/W2026-09-22
GhostRider455 H/s65 W7 H/s/W2026-09-22

Často kladené otázky o Intel Core i3-10100

What hashrate does the Intel Core i3-10100 reach?

The Core i3-10100 reaches 8.45 MH/s on VerusHash at around 65 W, and is benchmarked on 3 algorithms in total.

How much can the Intel Core i3-10100 earn per day?

At current network conditions the Core i3-10100 earns about $0.06 per day mining XMR, for $-0.07 of profit at $0.08/kWh. Use the calculator above for your own electricity price.

Is the Intel Core i3-10100 still worth it?

Mining stays profitable with the Core i3-10100 as long as your electricity costs less than $0.04 per kWh at today's rates.

Which coins can the Intel Core i3-10100 mine?

The most profitable options today are XMR, ETI, EPIC — the full ranking is in the profit calculator above.

Benchmarky aktualizovány 5 min agoMethodology