MinerstatMinerstat

MicroBT WhatsMiner M73S+

ASIC

En iyi coin

BTC

En yüksek kâr

$8.42/ gün

En iyi hashrate

540 TH/sSHA-256

Güç

7200 W

Kâr hesaplayıcı

Elektrik fiyatınız ve cihaz sayınız, bu cihaz için bugünün en kârlı coinleriyle karşılaştırılır.

* 0,08 $/kWh ile. Ayarlamak için: madencilik hesaplayıcısı.

Algoritma başına performans

Ölçülmüş hashrate ve güç tüketimi; bu sayılar sitedeki tüm kâr rakamlarını besler.

AlgoritmaHashrateGüçVerimlilikGüncellendi
SHA-256540 TH/s7200 W75 GH/s/W2026-09-01

Canlı piyasa değeri

Kâr ve piyasa fiyatlarını çapraz kontrol etmek için ASIC Miner Value ortak hesaplayıcısı.

MicroBT WhatsMiner M73S+ hakkında sık sorulan sorular

What hashrate does the MicroBT WhatsMiner M73S+ reach?

The WhatsMiner M73S+ reaches 540 TH/s on SHA-256 at around 7200 W.

How much can the MicroBT WhatsMiner M73S+ earn per day?

At current network conditions the WhatsMiner M73S+ earns about $22.25 per day mining BTC, for $8.42 of profit at $0.08/kWh. Use the calculator above for your own electricity price.

Is the MicroBT WhatsMiner M73S+ still worth it?

Mining stays profitable with the WhatsMiner M73S+ as long as your electricity costs less than $0.13 per kWh at today's rates.

Which coins can the MicroBT WhatsMiner M73S+ mine?

The most profitable options today are BTC, BCH, DGB — the full ranking is in the profit calculator above.

Benchmark'lar güncellendi 19 d agoMethodology