MinerstatMinerstat

Bitmain T17+

ASIC

Moneda de top

BTC

Profit maxim

$-3.43/ zi

Cel mai bun hashrate

64 TH/sSHA-256

Putere

3200 W

Calculator de profit

Prețul tău la electricitate și mărimea flotei față de cele mai profitabile monede de azi pentru acest dispozitiv.

* La $0.08/kWh. Ajustează în calculatorul de minerit.

Performanță per algoritm

Hashrate și consum de energie măsurate; aceste cifre alimentează fiecare cifră de profit de pe site.

AlgoritmHashratePutereEficiențăActualizat
SHA-25664 TH/s3200 W20 GH/s/W2026-08-29

Valoare de piață live

Calculator partener de la ASIC Miner Value, pentru verificarea încrucișată a profitului și a prețurilor de piață.

Întrebări frecvente despre Bitmain T17+

What hashrate does the Bitmain T17+ reach?

The T17+ reaches 64 TH/s on SHA-256 at around 3200 W, and is benchmarked on 1 algorithms in total.

How much can the Bitmain T17+ earn per day?

At current network conditions the T17+ earns about $2.71 per day mining BTC, for $-3.43 of profit at $0.08/kWh. Use the calculator above for your own electricity price.

Is the Bitmain T17+ still worth it?

Mining stays profitable with the T17+ as long as your electricity costs less than $0.04 per kWh at today's rates.

Which coins can the Bitmain T17+ mine?

The most profitable options today are BTC, BCH, DGB — the full ranking is in the profit calculator above.

Benchmark-uri actualizate 23 d agoMethodology