MinerstatMinerstat

Bitmain S17+

ASIC

Moneda de top

BTC

Profit maxim

$-2.47/ zi

Cel mai bun hashrate

73 TH/sSHA-256

Putere

2920 W

Calculator de profit

Prețul tău la electricitate și mărimea flotei față de cele mai profitabile monede de azi pentru acest dispozitiv.

* La $0.08/kWh. Ajustează în calculatorul de minerit.

Performanță per algoritm

Hashrate și consum de energie măsurate; aceste cifre alimentează fiecare cifră de profit de pe site.

AlgoritmHashratePutereEficiențăActualizat
SHA-25673 TH/s2920 W25 GH/s/W2026-08-29

Valoare de piață live

Calculator partener de la ASIC Miner Value, pentru verificarea încrucișată a profitului și a prețurilor de piață.

Întrebări frecvente despre Bitmain S17+

What hashrate does the Bitmain S17+ reach?

The S17+ reaches 73 TH/s on SHA-256 at around 2920 W, and is benchmarked on 1 algorithms in total.

How much can the Bitmain S17+ earn per day?

At current network conditions the S17+ earns about $3.13 per day mining BTC, for $-2.47 of profit at $0.08/kWh. Use the calculator above for your own electricity price.

Is the Bitmain S17+ still worth it?

Mining stays profitable with the S17+ as long as your electricity costs less than $0.04 per kWh at today's rates.

Which coins can the Bitmain S17+ mine?

The most profitable options today are BTC, BCH, FB — the full ranking is in the profit calculator above.

Benchmark-uri actualizate 23 d agoMethodology